keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdel-Badeeh M. Salem, Ain Shams University, Cairo, Egypt
  • Addisson Salazar, Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain
  • Ajay Anil Gurjar, Sipna College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, India
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • António Abreu, Polytechnic Institute of Lisbon, Portugal
  • Assem Abdel Hamied Moussa, Cheif Engg, Egypt
  • B Nandini, Telangana University, Nizamabad
  • Bhagyashree S R, Research at ATME College of Engineering, India
  • Daniel Hunyadi, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Dongping Tian, Baoji University of Arts and Sciences, China
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Francesco Zirilli, (retired) Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Jawad K. Ali, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • João Calado, ISEL – Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa, Portugal
  • Klenilmar Lopes Dias, Federal Institute of Amapa, Brazil
  • Koh You Beng, Universiti Malaya, Malaysia
  • Loc Nguyen, Loc Nguyen's Academic Network, Vietnam
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Maria Hallo, Escuela Politécnica Nacional, Ecuador
  • Masoomeh Mirrashid, Semnan University, Iran
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Mircea Iosif Neamtu, Lucian Blaga University from Sibiu, Romania
  • Mohamed Fakir, Sultan Moulay Slimane university, morocco
  • Mohamed-Khireddine Kholladi, Echahid Hamma Lakhdar University of El Oued, Algeria
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Petra Perner, Institute of Computer Vision and applied Computer Vision IBaI, Germany
  • Piotr Kulczycki, Polish Academy of Science, Poland
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Rizwan Beg, R B Group of Institutions, India
  • Rodrigo Pérez Fernández, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Sasikumar P, Vellore Institute of Technology, India
  • Sathyendra Bhat J, St Joseph Engineering College, India
  • Shah Nazir, University of Swabi, Pakistan
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Sharipbay Altynbek, L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, Rajnagar Mahavidyalaya, India
  • Tatyana A. Komleva, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
  • Thaweesak Yingthawornsuk, King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
  • V.Ilango, CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • Vilem Novak, IRAFM University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Xianzhi Wang, University of Technology Sydney, Australia
  • Yousef Daradkeh, Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University (PSAU), KSA
  • Youssef Taher, Center Of Guidance And Planning, Morocco
  • Ze Tang, Jiangnan University, China
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia

menu
Reach Us

emaildakm@ccsit2023.org


emaildakmconf@yahoo.com

close